MiejsceNazwa zespołuMiejscowośćLiczba punktów
1.SOLARIS TEAMKonin299,66
2.Sunrise22Włocławek294,33
3.WyspiarzeWolin292,01
4.Słoneczna brygada - SP 6Nowy Sącz289,66
EKO-MANIUTKIWodzin Prywatny289,66
6.Pruszkowskie Zakłady SłonecznePruszków289,00
7.Radlińskie ognikiWodzisław śląski287,34
8.EcoVoltOtwock287,00
9.SUNlabSiedlanka284,33
10.Łowcy SłońcaPruszków282,67
11.Słoneczny teamGościeradów Folwark280,33
12.Tropicielki SłońcaKraśnik276,33
13.CIETRZEWIEWarszawa275,66
Promyki 2Szczekarków275,66
15.Postaw na Słońce z Adamem WodziczkąGniezno275,33
16.SłonecznikiKielce274,00
17.SUNNY BRAINSBolechowice272,33
SŁONECZKAOstrów Lubelski272,33
19.Solar Energy ProsLegionowo271,33
20.Promyki SłońcaStryszów269,33
Czerwone OlbrzymyKoźmin269,33
22.EKOLINKI -LIPINKILipinki267,33
23.EkomaniacyGrzechynia266,67
24.Grupa SolarKonopiska266,33
25.EKOJEDYNECZKISanok262,66
26.Strażnicy EnergiiKraśnik261,66
27.EkoplanetaRadzanów259,33
28.Eco-TeamOlkusz258,34
29.Słoneczna TrójkaDarłowo255,00
30.RZEKUŃSCY ENERGOFANIRzekuń254,00
31.Zespół Badawczy klasy 7aPruszków253,66
32.PromyczkiCzyczkowy250,67
33.FotoelektrycyCzerwińsk nad Wisłą246,67
34.Energia słonecznaKraśnik240,00
35.Szkoła na 6Ząbki235,67
36.HELIOSSkrzyszów234,33
37.Słoneczka z JastarniJastarnia232,01
38.AtoMyUstrzyki Dolne230,33
39."PROMYCZKI"RAKONIEWICE225,33
40.DZIKIE ŻMIJEAntoniów221,33
41.Fotonki z JaworznoJaworzno220,00
42.EKObateryjkiDąbrówka215,33
43.Młodzi OdkrywcyOpatów210,99
44.Słoneczne duchyKochanowice208,33
45.Słoneczna ekipaWarszawa205,34
46.ZESPÓŁ BADAWCZY - klasa VIIaWrocław199,34
47.Słoneczna Brygada z 7aOlszanica166,33
48.Fotony z ZielonekZielonki-Parcela158,33
49.Słoneczna ZalasowaZalasowa157,67
50.Słoneczny patrol Mikołaja KopernikaKomorów150,67
51.Drużyna SłońcaRzejowice128,01
MiejsceNazwa zespołuMiejscowośćLiczba punktów
1."Otwarci na Słońce"Nowa Sarzyna295,33
2.Słoneczny PatrolGóra287,99
3.Strażnicy ekosystemuPiotrków Trybunalski287,33
4.DRUŻYNA HELIOSALubsko285,66
5.Sunbeam2loWłocławek280,67
6.Słoneczka I LOBrodnica279,00
7.ElektroSunMielec278,33
8.Free ElectronsGostyń277,00
9.ULANEXBieruń275,33
10.DRUŻYNA SŁOŃCAKOŁO273,67
11.KruczekTychy272,66
12.John HenryKutno272,33
13.OZIAKIBiałystok271,33
14.Legnickie HenryczkiLegnica269,99
15.FOTOMANIACYKurzętnik269,66
16.Elektryk WejherowoWejherowo259,99
17.EKOLUDKIOława258,00
18.PromykiLubartów250,33
19.FaniSłońcaSuwałki246,67
20.Słoneczna PiątkaPuławy244,00
21.Słoneczny MechanikOlkusz222,66
22.Carpe DiemLegionowo217,00
23.TECHNICY OŚZielona Góra215,34
24.SolTechWłocławek205,67
25.Słoneczka TEB-uBydgoszcz197,99
26.Słoneczny żołnierzDobrodzień92,33